Shine Facial Bar logoWelcome to Shine Starkville.
Book with Shine

Specials

October Specials

Three fresh October offers at Shine Starkville.

Fresh monthly drop

Three October picks, each with a FREE Dermaplane.

Whether you're heading back to class, back to work, or simply ready for a skin reset, these are our favorite treatments this month.

Client relaxing during a Pumpkin Spice Facial at Shine

Pumpkin Spice Facial

$50

FREE Dermaplane

October's Pumpkin Spice Facial includes a FREE Dermaplane.

Client receiving a Shine and Go Lite Peel at Shine

Shine & Go Lite Peel

$65

FREE Dermaplane

October's Shine & Go Lite Peel includes a FREE Dermaplane.

Client receiving an Infusion Facial at Shine

Infusion Facial + HA or Vitamin C

$99

FREE Dermaplane

October's Infusion Facial with HA or Vitamin C includes a FREE Dermaplane.

  • $50Pumpkin Spice FacialFREE Dermaplane
  • $65Shine & Go Lite PeelFREE Dermaplane
  • $99Infusion Facial + HA or Vitamin CFREE Dermaplane

New to us? Read what to expect on your first visit, browse the full service menu, or see how the Signature Membership stacks up. Our Starkville studio offers these specials.

Ready for a fall skin reset?

Book your October special at Shine Starkville.